Home
Edições Anteriores
Rio de Janeiro - 
12 de Dezembro de 2015
3ª Etapa 2015 - 
Posto 5 - Copacabana

Resultados: Classic – Geral Feminino

Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 2407 LARISSA EMERICH 18 F F1719 00:29:04 Aquatica Dejamo
2 2563 CLAUDIA GOMES PEREIRA 51 F F5054 00:29:15 Inter Acao
3 2754 SARAH PATERSON 35 F F3539 00:29:51 VEMNADAR
4 2448 ISABELA TALITA PESSOA HOLZ 16 F F1416 1 00:29:55 Avulso
5 2451 CAROLINE GONCALVES GUIMARAES DOS SA 19 F F1719 1 00:29:59 Vemnadar
6 2657 CYNTHIA ALESSANDRA ABREU BARBOSA 21 F F2024 1 00:30:20 Avulso
7 2515 MARCIA VALERIA COSSATIS LIMA 43 F F4044 1 00:30:53 Bodytech
8 2721 PATRICIA FARIAS DE FRANÇA 34 F F3034 1 00:31:16 .
9 2498 ANA BEATRIZ DE MELO CORREA E CASTRO 20 F F2024 2 00:31:47 Vem Nadar
10 2061 GABRIELA BASTOS MUNARO 15 F F1416 2 00:32:50 Sempre Nagua
11 2300 GLORIA RAIZER RIBEIRO 39 F F3539 1 00:32:59 Natacao No MarVasco Da Gama
12 2399 PATRICIA DIAS RIBEIRO 36 F F3539 2 00:33:14 Trisporto
13 2551 MARCIA MARIA MAGALHAES 34 F F3034 2 00:33:15 MackenzieNavegantes
14 2224 SUZANA DIAS DE SA FERNANDEZ 15 F F1416 3 00:33:48 Avulso
15 2262 MARCIA ISRAEL PEREIRA 40 F F4044 2 00:33:48 Avulso
16 2215 HELENA NETTO CIRELLI 23 F F2024 3 00:34:02 Natacao Luve Ufv
17 2081 JULIANA SILVA DA CRUZ 18 F F1719 2 00:34:05 Natação Rio das Ostras
18 2574 BIANCA BAYER PAPPACENA 36 F F3539 3 00:34:28 Todas Aguas
19 2680 LUISA DA FONSECA TAVARES 26 F F2529 1 00:34:49 Avulso
20 2395 BARBARA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO MELO 28 F F2529 2 00:34:53 Itabirito Triathlon Team Itt
21 2002 AGNES NILSSON 53 F F5054 1 00:35:00 Natação no Mar
22 2381 CRISTIANA CALDAS GUIMARAES DE CAMPO 44 F F4044 3 00:35:04 Vemnadar
23 2571 ANA LUCIA DA VEIGA CABRAL PINTO 50 F F5054 2 00:35:28 Grajau Country Club
24 2144 TIFFANY LAURENTINO DA SILVA 17 F F1719 3 00:35:37 Talentos do Capão
25 2745 SELMA DA CUNHA FIOCHE 45 F F4549 1 00:35:45 .
26 2203 ISABEL CRISTINA GOULART NUNES 44 F F4044 4 00:35:47 Ligars
27 2773 LORENA EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA 14 F F1416 4 00:35:57 .
28 2027 BRUNA KAROLAYNE INÁCIO ASSIS DO BEM 14 F F1416 5 00:36:03 Saúde e Performace
29 2509 REBECA GRALHA CARVALHO SILVA 18 F F1719 4 00:36:05 Tijuca Tenis Clube
30 2115 MELINA RIBEIRO BRAGA 36 F F3539 4 00:36:08 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
31 2413 LILIAN SCHURT 50 F F5054 3 00:36:21 Rio Sport Rey Cameras
32 2291 BEATRIZ VERCOSA MACIEL 20 F F2024 4 00:36:53 Uff Esportes
33 2219 FRANCY MONTEIRO RODRIGUES 50 F F5054 4 00:36:54 Vemnadar
34 2162 JULIANA EDELWEISS DE CASTRO ZAIDAN 34 F F3034 3 00:37:21 Avulso
35 2435 MARIANA DO PRADO COCOZZA 28 F F2529 3 00:37:22 Avulso
36 2513 CARLA TEIXEIRA GUERRA 42 F F4044 5 00:37:27 Equipe Marcia Ferreira
37 2098 LUIZA HELENA NUNES LAERA 55 F F5559 1 00:37:33 Rio Sport
38 2774 VIVIAN BLUNK 39 F F3539 5 00:38:00 .
39 2014 ANDREA GARCIA CAVALCANTI 39 F F3539 6 00:38:09 Sempre Nagua
40 2711 ANA LUIZA NASSER AMOEDO 25 F F2529 4 00:38:11 Partido Novo
41 2675 LUCIANA CAMARA VILLARINHO 36 F F3539 7 00:38:13 Nao
42 2642 ADAILZA PIMENTEL BISSA PEREIRA 54 F F5054 5 00:38:18 Sest Senat Cariacica
43 2679 DANIELA VALFRE AZAMOR 40 F F4044 6 00:38:39 ECLLGladiadores
44 2202 RITA MACHADO 35 F F3539 8 00:38:41 Liga Rs
45 2764 JULIANA BOMFIM DE ATAIDE TRINDADE 37 F F3539 9 00:38:41 .
46 2620 ADRIANA FISZMAN 48 F F4549 2 00:38:46 Bodytech Erico Verissimo
47 2640 FRANCIERI MARTINS DIAS 35 F F3539 10 00:38:54 Avulso
48 2088 LIANA LOMBA LOPES LEMOS LYRA 34 F F3034 4 00:39:11 Clube Ginástico Português
49 2089 LILIANE DE BRUM CAROLI 50 F F5054 6 00:39:14 .
50 2160 ARIANA MARCHEZI DE SOUZA 29 F F2529 5 00:39:48 Fernanda Machado
51 2474 ANA GRACE GOMES 45 F F4549 3 00:39:55 Radio Clube
52 2416 ISABELLA FANAYA MAYRHOFER 47 F F4549 4 00:40:05 Clube Curitibano
53 2731 SYLVIA ROCHA DA SILVA VAROTO 34 F F3034 5 00:40:11 oTreino
54 2730 Thais Cristina Takayama 27 F F2529 6 00:40:16 oTreino
55 2457 TAIS CRISTINA BENITES VAZ 29 F F2529 7 00:40:26 Vigor e Saude
56 2441 THAINA CANTARINO DE BARROS 24 F F2024 5 00:40:32 Avulso
57 2182 JEANNE DE MENDONCA E SILVA 37 F F3539 11 00:40:46 Ligars
58 2164 ANA PAULA MIRAGLIA DO VAL 41 F F4044 7 00:40:47 Cuiaba Swim
59 2231 TATIANA FURTADO GARCIA DE SOUZA 40 F F4044 8 00:40:49 Fox
60 2329 JULIA RIBEIRO SOARES 16 F F1416 6 00:40:49 Nao
61 2412 RAIZA KATO 32 F F3034 6 00:40:51 Yswim
62 2206 CAROLINA CHAO 29 F F2529 8 00:40:58 Mpr
63 2266 LUANA SEABRA DE SOUSA 30 F F3034 7 00:41:28 Canto Do Rio
64 2762 JULIANA REZENDE COELHOP PIQUET PESS 40 F F4044 9 00:41:30 LL GLADIADORES
65 2575 CARLA ABRUNHOSA 42 F F4044 10 00:41:59 Toscano
66 2631 DANIELLE MIONI ACUY 28 F F2529 9 00:42:11 Avulso
67 2500 CRISTIANE MEIRELES OROFINO 43 F F4044 11 00:42:17 Natacao Longa
68 2245 DEBORAH OCAMPO 21 F F2024 6 00:42:49 Vemnadar
69 2312 JULLY APARECIDA NOGUEIRA SANTA CLAR 37 F F3539 12 00:42:52 Atletas Da Ilha Es
70 2569 CAROLINA BASGAL 38 F F3539 13 00:42:55 Clube Curitibano
71 2281 PRISCILA NFROSSARD 33 F F3034 8 00:43:02 Lopotras
72 2209 ANDREA ORLANDI DE CARVALHO RODRIGUE 42 F F4044 12 00:43:12 Esquilo Sports
73 2067 HERILENE HENRIQUES DE FREITAS 73 F F7074 1 00:43:27 Greis
74 2111 MARIANNA CAVALHEIRO DA COSTA 31 F F3034 9 00:43:37 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO
75 2718 SABRINA LOPES MARTINEZ 44 F F4044 13 00:43:37 Gladiadores
76 2109 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS LYRA DEFIGUEIREDO 52 F F5054 7 00:43:40 Greis
77 2393 ANGELICA RUFINO DA SILVA VIEIRA CAM 32 F F3034 10 00:43:43 Vemnadar
78 2434 NATASHA KOESTER 33 F F3034 11 00:43:55 Fortes Training
79 2605 KAREN RAISSA SCAGLIA PASQUALOTTO 40 F F4044 14 00:44:28 Avulso
80 2417 CLAUDIA MARIA MARTINS OLIVAL 45 F F4549 5 00:44:39 Avulso
81 2483 MARCIA LUCAS GARCIA DE ANDRADE 55 F F5559 2 00:44:50 Natacao Longa
82 2175 LUIZA GERVAZONI FERREIRA DE OLIVEIR 24 F F2024 7 00:44:53 Avulso
83 2760 REGINA HELENA FERRAZ MACEDO 57 F F5559 3 00:44:54 .
84 2009 ANA LUCIA CALDAS DE MOURA 49 F F4549 6 00:45:06 FOX
85 2460 FATIMA ALMEIDA 36 F F3539 14 00:45:11 Otreino
86 2059 FERNANDA RUEDA 38 F F3539 15 00:45:16 BRUNOTREINOS
87 2396 HAYDEE SERRAO LANZILLOTTI 70 F F7074 00:45:20 Academia Move
88 2010 ANA PAULA SILVA DA CRUZ 20 F F2024 8 00:45:22 Natação Rio das Ostras
89 2542 KAREN KINEIPPE KNUPFER 18 F F1719 5 00:45:26 Avulso
90 2065 GISELE CHAVES 36 F F3539 16 00:45:28 SKY
91 2270 VANESSA SOARES DE CARVALHO 36 F F3539 17 00:45:28 MackenzieNavegantes
92 2733 helena celia silberman geller 51 F F5054 8 00:45:29 oTreino
93 2714 ALESSANDRA GUARANA 39 F F3539 18 00:45:32 Ct Esportes
94 2467 NIZZA FELLUS O DE SOUZA NETTO 55 F F5559 4 00:45:34 Clube Curitibano
95 2362 DEBORA FINKIELSZTEJN 45 F F4549 7 00:45:36 FfsClube Dos Caicaras
96 2184 LETICIA LACROIX DE OLIVEIRA AMARANT 44 F F4044 15 00:45:45 Equipe Toscano
97 2568 LAILA ERTHAL DE CARVALHO 17 F F1719 6 00:46:00 Ec Ll Gladiadores
98 2516 ROBERTA LEVY MARTINS 34 F F3034 12 00:46:03 Runners Club
99 2709 VANESSA SOBREIRA CASALI LIMA 45 F F4549 8 00:46:03 CocaCola
100 2309 DANIELY NOVO OLIVEIRA ANDRADE DE AR 39 F F3539 19 00:46:09 Equipe Aqua Rio
101 2286 CARMEN LUCIA ANTUNES BORGES 47 F F4549 9 00:46:25 Natacao No Mar
102 2179 CYNTHIA ROBERTA SILVA BRANDAO 35 F F3539 20 00:46:31 Avulso
103 2663 SIMONE DE SOUZA BATISTA SCHERPENHUI 38 F F3539 21 00:46:32 Voight
104 2192 LUIZA WEHLING 32 F F3034 13 00:46:41 Walter Tuche
105 2341 LUCILIA MARIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 18 F F1719 7 00:46:45 Netuno
106 2682 IRMA BEATRIZ AVELAR DE OLIVEIRA 45 F F4549 10 00:46:52 Natacao Longa
107 2331 EDUARDA DA COSTA RODRIGUES 22 F F2024 9 00:47:00 Natacao Luve Ufv
108 2635 NANDA JANKOVITZ 40 F F4044 16 00:47:01 Avulso
109 2091 LUCIANA GOMES DE VIVEIROS 51 F F5054 9 00:47:26 ACADEMIA KONNËN PETRÓPOLIS
110 2704 FLAVIA GAMA CARDOZO 37 F F3539 22 00:47:27 Avulso
111 2368 LINDA LETICIA PESSANHA DE CARVALHO 30 F F3034 14 00:47:41 Avulso
112 2414 MARIA CECILIA TRINDADE DE CASTRO 41 F F4044 17 00:47:42 Clube Naval Piraque
113 2378 ADRIANA ORSI TELLI 45 F F4549 11 00:47:48 Avulso
114 2708 ROBERTA AZEVEDO DA GRACA 30 F F3034 15 00:47:51 Avulso
115 2187 GLAUCILIA WEIL 60 F F6064 1 00:47:53 Esquilosports
116 2083 KELLY CRISTINA RANGEL SANTORO 45 F F4549 12 00:47:55 physical
117 2545 ADRIANA FELIPETTO 44 F F4044 18 00:48:19 Avulso
118 2238 KATIA BEZERRA DA SILVA 42 F F4044 19 00:48:24 Ll Gladiadores
119 2163 MARISTELA SORANCO MIRANDA 52 F F5054 10 00:48:31 Rio Antigo
120 2297 CLAUDIA MORAES MOSQUEIRA GOMES 53 F F5054 11 00:48:38 Vemnadar
121 2108 MARIA ARTONY BRAGA NEVES 65 F F6569 1 00:48:39 Greis
122 2197 RENATE UHR 45 F F4549 13 00:48:40 Goswim
123 2190 MARCELLE MOREIRA PIZZO 32 F F3034 16 00:48:43 Walter Tuche
124 2138 SUZANA DA SILVA SANTOS 50 F F5054 12 00:48:48 CIA AQUÁTICA
125 2305 MONIQUE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS QUINTO 34 F F3034 17 00:48:50 Aquario
126 2508 ANA CRISTINA FRONY DE MACEDO 48 F F4549 14 00:48:50 AcmIlha
127 2494 NATALINA DOS SANTOS ROSA 59 F F5559 5 00:48:51 Acm Ilha
128 2723 ISABELA FORTES DE AZEVEDO 35 F F3539 23 00:48:53 .
129 2232 LIVIA PONTES 35 F F3539 24 00:49:00 Avulso
130 2082 JULIANY COLA RODRIGUES FERNANDES 38 F F3539 25 00:49:07 BRUNOTREINOS
131 2008 ANA CRISTINA PIMENTEL BARBOSA 49 F F4549 15 00:49:18 Greis
132 2644 LUANA MACHADO DE SOUZA 38 F F3539 26 00:49:26 Natacao No Mar
133 2720 ANA PAULA DIAS MEYER 45 F F4549 16 00:49:30 Gladiadores
134 2426 LIVIA CORREA SILVA 26 F F2529 10 00:49:36 Acm Sao Jose Dos Campos
135 2147 VANIA MARIA RODRIGUES DA CRUZ 55 F F5559 6 00:49:39 BRUNOTREINOS
136 2738 Elisabeth de Amorim Machado 49 F F4549 17 00:49:43 oTreino
137 2277 INA SCHILS 47 F F4549 18 00:49:52 Natacao No Mar
138 2371 ANA CRISTINA BASTOS GOMES 33 F F3034 18 00:50:03 Quatro Estilos Alem Paraiba
139 2617 ALINE BORGES LUIZ MONNERAT 44 F F4044 20 00:50:10 Ecll Gladiadores Resende Agua
140 2159 MARIANA RAMIREZ FORTUNA 35 F F3539 27 00:50:17 Br2
141 2290 JENIFFER NASCIMENTO FIGUEIRA 28 F F2529 11 00:50:17 Atlantida
142 2763 MARIA TERESA SANTOS DAMIANO 57 F F5559 7 00:50:17 .
143 2317 RAQUEL PATERNOSTRO 61 F F6064 2 00:50:20 Via Manzoni
144 2016 ANGELA FORASTIERE SILVEIRA JUPY 49 F F4549 19 00:50:27 OCEANUS
145 2294 KESIA SOARES 44 F F4044 21 00:50:40 Mackenzie Navegantes
146 2139 TANIA MARIA LENDOIRO 51 F F5054 13 00:51:07 FOX
147 2719 MONICA KNEIP 46 F F4549 20 00:51:11 GLADIADORES
148 2023 ASTRÉA FRANÇA VIEIRA 62 F F6064 3 00:51:36 Greis
149 2499 KADIJA DE PAULA 35 F F3539 28 00:51:44 Avulso
150 2634 LILIAN PIRAINE LARANJA 33 F F3034 19 00:52:01 Maxforma
151 2324 MIRELE DREWS 38 F F3539 29 00:52:03 Lopotras
152 2015 ANGELA CARVALHO DE SIQUEIRA 59 F F5559 8 00:52:09 Greis
153 2535 ALINE EVELYN DA SILVA 31 F F3034 20 00:52:25 Amigos Do Mar
154 2241 ANA LUCIA FERRANTE VIEIRA SCHERMA R 48 F F4549 21 00:52:46 Vemnadar
155 2350 ELISA ALVES ANDRE 39 F F3539 30 00:53:48 Vemnadar
156 2189 MARCIA PINHEIRO 41 F F4044 22 00:53:49 Natacao Longa
157 2024 BARBARA MARIA LADEIRA COIMBRA 38 F F3539 31 00:53:56 CLUBE DO REMO
158 2351 GISLAINE GIMENES 47 F F4549 22 00:54:09 Aqua Up
159 2649 MARIA SILVIA SIQUEIRA CAMPOS 42 F F4044 23 00:54:35 Avulso
160 2062 GABRIELA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA 21 F F2024 10 00:54:39 Natação Rio das Ostras
161 2565 CLARISSA MENDES 36 F F3539 32 00:54:52 Otreino
162 2665 ELISABETH GANDINI ROMERO 33 F F3034 21 00:55:06 Competition
163 2734 Maria Elisa Rodrigues Coimbra 40 F F4044 24 00:55:10 oTreino
164 2049 DULCILENE DE FÁTIMA C. COSTA 57 F F5559 9 00:55:28 Jaraguá Country Club – BH
165 2651 LUIZA VICTOR ARRUDA 33 F F3034 22 00:55:44 Thomas Lucke
166 2588 BRANDLA NANCY LARRUBIA RIOS 53 F F5054 14 00:55:47 Cems Freak Swimmers
167 2633 CHRISTIANE MARTINS 44 F F4044 25 00:55:51 Ezk Team
168 2006 ALYSSA BARBARA SANTOS KAVALCO 16 F F1416 7 00:55:54 Natação Rio das Ostras
169 2370 MARIA LUCIA BEZERRA DE ARAUJO PORTO 60 F F6064 4 00:56:03 Quatro Estilos Alem Paraiba
170 2365 CAROLINA SOUZA LOUBACK 19 F F1719 8 00:56:22 Natacao Luve Ufv
171 2256 BIANCA BENTES FERNANDEZ MARTINS COS 32 F F3034 23 00:57:29 Avulso
172 2411 LIVIA MARIA DE ANDRADE ABREU 33 F F3034 24 00:57:52 Avulso
173 2695 ANA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE LEITAO ALMEI 47 F F4549 23 00:57:58 Natacao No Mar Coopacabana
174 2154 DEISEANE BARRETO ANDRADE 40 F F4044 26 00:58:07 OTREINO
175 2199 ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVA 47 F F4549 24 00:58:13 Equipe Viviane Feder
176 2092 LUCIANA ROMERO ZYGIELSYPER 46 F F4549 25 00:58:17 ACADEMIA KONNEN RIO
177 2578 MARIA LUIZA RODRIGUES DE MOURA BRIT 15 F F1416 8 00:58:47 Cems Freak Swimmers
178 2544 PRISCILA DE ARAUJO PINTO 27 F F2529 12 00:58:54 Avulso
179 2436 EGLINARA SILVA MORTON 52 F F5054 15 00:59:00 Avulso
180 2449 LUZINETE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 54 F F5054 16 01:00:04 Natacao No Mar
181 2153 CLÁUDIA BARROSO MACHADO 52 F F5054 17 01:00:17 GLADIADORES
182 2732 sandra cilce de aquino 47 F F4549 26 01:00:18 oTreino
183 2422 DANIELLE MIGUEL ZAKOUR 41 F F4044 27 01:00:26 Vemnadar
184 2433 DENISE RODRIGUES CALLADO 47 F F4549 27 01:00:26 Avulso
185 2235 LAINA SAURIN 51 F F5054 18 01:00:42 Laina Saurin
186 2713 NATALIA CABRAL FREIRE 31 F F3034 25 01:01:07 O Treino
187 2299 SELMA REGINA MEDEIROS 50 F F5054 19 01:01:18 Physical
188 2127 RAPHAELLA DE ARAUJO CUNHA 25 F F2529 13 01:01:40 Vigor e Saude
189 2249 ADRIANA BATISTA RODRIGUES RIBEIRO 47 F F4549 28 01:01:47 COLD BEER
190 2654 GLAURA MARTHA FLORIM TERRA 57 F F5559 10 01:01:50 Equipe Dos Anormais
191 2670 MONICA CYTRYNBAUM AIZMAN 41 F F4044 28 01:01:52 Avulso
192 2751 MORGANA SCHMIDT MOCELIN 25 F F2529 14 01:01:57 .
193 2577 FLAVIA CRISTIANE BARROCA DE LIMA 49 F F4549 29 01:02:05 Avulso
194 2410 IVNA ALANA FREITAS BRASILEIRO DA SI 52 F F5054 20 01:02:06 Avulso
195 2432 SUSANA ERICSON 46 F F4549 30 01:02:32 Angulo Iluminacao
196 2481 LUCIANA SILVEIRA DA SILVA SA 44 F F4044 29 01:02:49 Avulso
197 2377 MARLUCE DANTAS DE FREITAS LODI 45 F F4549 31 01:05:31
198 2579 DANIELLE GERMANO 23 F F2024 11 01:05:37 Webtreino
199 2126 RAISA BELLIO DAHER 27 F F2529 15 01:06:13 Embratel – LL Gladiadores
200 2314 TATIANA MARQUES 48 F F4549 32 01:06:24 Natacao No Mar
201 2039 CLAUDIA QUINTANILLA 38 F F3539 33 01:06:35 FOX
202 2099 MAGDA BECHARRA COUTO 70 F F7074 2 01:06:38 Sempre Nagua
203 2110 MARIA IRENILDA F. ASSIS 62 F F6064 5 01:07:22 Rio Sport
204 2051 ELENICE SILVEIRA XAVIER 47 F F4549 33 01:07:47 BRUNOTREINOS
205 2769 NADJARA DOS SANTOS 14 F F1416 9 01:08:09 .
206 2570 ONEIDE DI MARCO 68 F F6569 2 01:08:16 Natacao No Mar Copacabana
207 2406 ZULEIKA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS PAIM 38 F F3539 34 01:08:26 Avulso
208 2750 SIMONE FRANÇA RIBEIRO 54 F F5054 01:08:30 .
209 2740 Ana Marcela Ardila Pinto 42 F F4044 30 01:09:03 oTreino
210 2477 MARTHA CEZAR DE AMORIM 53 F F5054 21 01:09:15 Natacao No Mar
211 2292 CRISTINA DE ABREU ALVIM 42 F F4044 31 01:09:22 Avulso
212 2376 AMANDA MARTINS MARQUES DA SILVA 36 F F3539 35 01:09:36
213 2116 NAIR RENILDA DA CUNHA E SOUZA 75 F F7579 1 01:10:29 PIRAQUÊ
214 2113 MARIZA DA SILVA MONTEIRO 64 F F6064 6 01:10:37 ACM (da Ilha)
215 2440 ANA LUCIA MONCORVO DE MATTOS 50 F F5054 22 01:37:26 Fluminense Futebol Clube
Patrocínio
Parceria Esportiva
Hidratação Oficial
Rádio Oficial
Apoio
Apoio Institucional
Parceria de Mídia
Parceria Institucional
Realização
Promoção
A Gente Apoia