Home
Edições Anteriores
Rio de Janeiro - 
12 de Dezembro de 2015
3ª Etapa 2015 - 
Posto 5 - Copacabana

Resultados: Challenge – Geral Feminino

Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 4433 AMANDA MOURA BACELAR DE MACEDO 23 F F2024 00:57:56 Aesj Sao Jose Dos Campos
2 4105 THAIS SANT’ANNA 23 F F2024 00:58:45 Team Wine/SEST SENAT
3 4429 ANNA JULIA HATSCHBACH 37 F F3539 00:59:59 Clube Curitibano
4 4496 JULIA MAGALHAES MESQUITA 16 F F1416 1 01:01:08 Iate Clube De Brasilia
5 4556 CAROLINA SCHMEISSER MAGALHAES 19 F F1719 1 01:01:54 Vasco Da Gama
6 4401 LARISSA LINO MORATO CAMPOS 16 F F1416 2 01:02:52 Sesi Esporte Mg
7 4190 LYGIA DINIZ COVIELLO REI REBELO PER 17 F F1719 2 01:03:40 Vemnadar
8 4475 JULIANA MACHADO 36 F F3539 1 01:04:00 EloContefisc
9 4345 LARISSA EMERICH 18 F F1719 3 01:04:01 Aquatica Dejamo
10 4026 CLAUDIA HELENA DUMONT 38 F F3539 2 01:05:13 Teo Esportes
11 4101 SABRINA MAZZOLA FERNANDES DOS SANTO 33 F F3034 1 01:06:46 MD MULTISPORT
12 4447 SUELEN FERNANDES MARQUES DA SILVA 28 F F2529 1 01:07:14 Avulso
13 4236 BARBARA RINNELLY ALVES BARBOSA 19 F F1719 4 01:08:35 MackensieNavegantesRio De Jane
14 4031 DIANA NEGRÃO CAVALCANTI 45 F F4549 1 01:09:22 Greis
15 4530 LARA BOLONHINI 25 F F2529 2 01:10:30 Elo
16 4544 MARCELLA CESAR GOMES MARCELLINO 43 F F4044 1 01:10:43 Radio Clube De Campo Grande Ms
17 4224 LUCIANE FEITEN WINGERT 42 F F4044 2 01:11:30 Gremio Nautico Uniao
18 4464 ANA LUIZA DAS NEVES MOURAO 23 F F2024 1 01:11:58 Agille
19 4309 CLAUDIA CRISTINA NOIRA PASSOS DA CO 43 F F4044 3 01:12:08 Clube Naval Piraque
20 4403 CECELIA MASON COLEMAN 49 F F4549 2 01:12:37 Ll Gladiadores
21 4443 RENATA CRISTINA SAETTLER REIS 43 F F4044 4 01:13:10 Ec Ll Gladiadores
22 4509 ANA C P R COSTA 38 F F3539 3 01:13:26 Gladiadores
23 4461 ISABEL COSTA FIGUEIREDO 32 F F3034 2 01:13:39 Unique Jurassic Swimming
24 4440 BLESSANE LIPSKI CANELLO 43 F F4044 5 01:13:57 Gremio Nautico Uniao
25 4046 HANNAH VICTORIA MACHADO BELO 15 F F1416 3 01:14:39 HB NATAÇÃO
26 4553 CLAUDIA COUTINHO 50 F F5054 1 01:14:55 Ll Gladiadores
27 4247 ALESSANDRA ANDREA FATTORI DIAS DE S 44 F F4044 6 01:16:05 Lopotras
28 4438 JULIANA LANARO RIBEIRO 37 F F3539 4 01:16:50 4 MoveMbtc
29 4376 BRUNNA SANTORO 24 F F2024 2 01:18:04 Runner Brasilia
30 4122 ANNA VIANNA 51 F F5054 2 01:18:19 Equipe Toscano
31 4262 MIRIAM XAVIER GAGLIANONE 55 F F5559 1 01:19:06 Bodytech Barra
32 4256 MARIANA BALDINI BURROWES 26 F F2529 3 01:19:38 Academia Nadar
33 4132 ALESSANDRA ALVES JACOBINA 49 F F4549 3 01:20:00 Peixinho Natacao Porto Da Barr
34 4385 FERNANDA VIEIRA PINTO 36 F F3539 5 01:20:08 Avulso
35 4284 ROBERTA MALDONADO 35 F F3539 6 01:20:15 Lopotras
36 4006 ANA LUIZA FERREIRA 30 F F3034 3 01:22:02 FOX
37 4164 PATRICIA CARLA MARINHO REGUFE 49 F F4549 4 01:22:10 Beto E Patricia
38 4409 ROBERTA MURICY 36 F F3539 7 01:22:15 Natacao No MarEquipe Toscano
39 4492 MARIA LUIZA WALTER COSTA 22 F F2024 3 01:23:13 Cia Athletica Brasilia
40 4420 LAURA MACHADO 30 F F3034 4 01:24:50 Navegantes
41 4189 TATIANA LEITE GONDIM MACIEL 33 F F3034 5 01:24:58 Vemnadar
42 4521 CLAUDIA GUIMARAES SCALDINI 28 F F2529 4 01:25:12 Rfteam
43 4088 NOEMIA ANTONIA PINTO 53 F F5054 3 01:25:33 CIA AQUÁTICA
44 4145 ALINE DA SILVA FAVACHO 34 F F3034 6 01:26:17 Avenida Do Esporte
45 4428 HELENA NASSER 33 F F3034 7 01:26:21 Equipe Toscano
46 4104 TAÍS BITENCOURT 35 F F3539 8 01:26:37 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
47 4142 LIANA LUMI OGINO 33 F F3034 8 01:26:41 Jacare
48 4350 TAMARA HENY GOLDSCHMIED TORRES 33 F F3034 9 01:26:41 Anfibia
49 4084 MEIREELE GUSSEN RIBEIRO 40 F F4044 7 01:27:15 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
50 4398 HELENA CRISTINA SANTOS ROTH 53 F F5054 4 01:27:41 Gladiadores
51 4214 NATHALIA ZANONI COSTA 28 F F2529 5 01:29:18 Nz
52 4357 JUNIA VIANNA DA COSTA E SILVA 50 F F5054 5 01:29:27 Academia Cor E Esporte Brumadi
53 4217 LIVIA NOGUEIRA LINHARES PEREIRA PI 34 F F3034 10 01:29:43 Walter Tuche
54 4402 HELENA M T BARROS 60 F F6064 1 01:29:51 Gremio Nautico Uniao
55 4462 DORIT AKERMAN 51 F F5054 6 01:30:35 Ll Gladiadores
56 4512 LENITA SAMPAIO BALBINO COSTA 45 F F4549 5 01:32:35 Ll Gladiadores
57 4463 ALINE BAPTISTA REIS NEVES 31 F F3034 11 01:32:50 Superacao Df
58 4439 TAYANA SILVA ALEXANDRE 31 F F3034 12 01:33:43 Jacanoa Brasilia Df
59 4542 LETICIA DEXHEIMER 44 F F4044 8 01:33:44 Gremio Nautico Uniao Gnu
60 4526 MIRLEY PIAS DOS SANTOS 51 F F5054 7 01:34:08 Gnu
61 4404 LORENA CONTRERAS MUNDSTOCK 37 F F3539 9 01:34:22 Gremio Nautico Uniao
62 4211 DEBORA AGUIAR THOMAZ 23 F F2024 4 01:34:49 Uff
63 4022 CAROLINA BARBOSA CASALS 35 F F3539 10 01:34:59 Rio Sport
64 4086 MIRELLA SALOMON 45 F F4549 6 01:35:01 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
65 4123 ADRIANA FRANCA 48 F F4549 7 01:35:14 Equipe Fox
66 4422 CARLA ANTUNES FONTES 48 F F4549 8 01:35:53 Tenis Clube De Campos
67 4240 MADALENA MARIANO 50 F F5054 8 01:36:02 Cia Athletica
68 4528 SIMONE MESQUITA MENDES 27 F F2529 6 01:36:03 Botafogo
69 4192 SANDRA NELY DIAS DE BRITTO 55 F F5559 2 01:36:31 Vemnadar
70 4508 MARIA FERNANDA LUIZ MONNERAT 14 F F1416 4 01:36:42 Ecll Gladiadores Resende Agua
71 4570 SHEILA CRISTINA ZANESCO 36 F F3539 11 01:36:47 Atividade360
72 4391 MARIANA DA COSTA ALVES 24 F F2024 5 01:37:05 Avulso
73 4199 BETSY RABELLO FERREIRA 48 F F4549 9 01:37:46 Avulso
74 4278 LILIA PALMA NAVEIRA 33 F F3034 13 01:38:03 Toscano
75 4279 VANESSA PALMA NAVEIRA 33 F F3034 14 01:38:03 Toscano
76 4365 ANNA CLARA GARCIA FERREIRA 48 F F4549 10 01:38:31 Aquafitness Agille
77 4327 DANIELA GUIMARAES LARA 31 F F3034 15 01:42:00 Academia Flipper
78 4342 LUCIA HELENA DA SILVA AZEVEDO GOMES 48 F F4549 11 01:42:39 Vemnadar
79 4343 HILDA MARIA MONTES RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 55 F F5559 3 01:42:41 Gladiadores
80 4368 CRISTIANA DA CONCEICAO OLIVEIRA 38 F F3539 12 01:42:58 Anchieta
81 4270 ELISA DO CARMO JABUR 34 F F3034 16 01:44:43 Monstros Do Lago
82 4081 MARIA JOSÉ CARNEIRO TEIXEIRA GUERRA 62 F F6064 2 01:44:49 Natação Rio das Ostras
83 4206 JULIANA PINTO DA SILVA 27 F F2529 7 01:47:09 Equipe Netuno
84 4023 CATHERINE VERNIER 64 F F6064 3 01:49:51 FOX
85 4293 YANNA OVALLE DE LEMOS 59 F F5559 4 01:49:52 Vemnadar
86 4112 VÂNIA SANTOS 51 F F5054 9 01:51:47 Greis
87 4480 DANIELE CAMARGO LIMA 50 F F5054 01:54:58 Natacao No Mar
88 4589 Thais Vojvodic 31 F F3034 17 02:00:23 OTreino
89 4339 JULIANA SCHAFFER AGUZZOLI 68 F F6569 1 02:00:38 Gremio Nautico Uniao
90 4379 ROSANE ARENHART 53 F F5054 10 02:02:14 Fazenda Simpatya
91 4082 MARIA JOSE SOARES SILVA 69 F F6569 2 02:04:12 Natação Rio das Ostras
92 4102 SAMANTHA PERDIGÃO MORAIS 43 F F4044 9 02:08:37 PIRAQUÊ
93 4397 JULIA OLIVEIRA DOS GUIMARAES ROSADO 29 F F2529 8 02:09:20 Familia Barracuda
94 4540 AMANDA MAIA FORTE OLIVEIRA 25 F F2529 9 02:09:21 Barracuda
95 4541 BRUNA FATIMA SANCHES DE MORAES 22 F F2024 6 02:09:21 Barracuda
96 4524 TEREZA CRISTINA GOMES DE PAIVA D 55 F F5559 5 02:37:11 Avulso
Patrocínio
Parceria Esportiva
Hidratação Oficial
Rádio Oficial
Apoio
Apoio Institucional
Parceria de Mídia
Parceria Institucional
Realização
Promoção
A Gente Apoia