Home
Edições Anteriores
Rio de Janeiro - 
12 de Dezembro de 2015
3ª Etapa 2015 - 
Posto 5 - Copacabana

Resultados: Beach Biathlon – Geral Feminino

Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 3032 CLAUDIA HELENA DUMONT 38 F F3539 00:27:19 Teo Esportes
2 3502 RAQUEL BUENO MEDEIROS 36 F F3539 00:29:25 Pretto TriathlonUniao
3 3456 MIRIAN DA SILVA DUARTE 20 F F2024 00:30:16 N10 Sports
4 3420 RENATA SILVA NUNES MOREIRA 19 F F1719 1 00:30:53 Marcia Ferreira
5 3272 AMANDA OLIVEIRA 34 F F3034 1 00:31:02 Natacao Longa
6 3164 LILIANE FERREIRA MEIRELES 40 F F4044 1 00:31:29 Avulso
7 3293 LIVIA CAROLINE DA SILVA 33 F F3034 2 00:31:42 Teo Esportes
8 3119 MARIANA FÁVERO BIRCHALL 40 F F4044 2 00:32:03 Soulier
9 3207 LUCIANA PINTO DA SILVA 25 F F2529 1 00:32:15 Equipe Netuno
10 3332 ISABELA ALVES VASCO PEREIRA 39 F F3539 1 00:32:48 AT Endurance
11 3555 ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOS 33 F F3034 3 00:33:09 Vem Nadar
12 3138 RENATA PEREIRA DE MARCO 29 F F2529 2 00:33:10 FOX
13 3539 MARIA SILVIA RESENDE BARROSO 35 F F3539 2 00:33:17 Avulso
14 3270 MAIRA SOARES DE LIMA 22 F F2024 1 00:33:41 Natacao Luve Ufv
15 3478 CARLA ABRUNHOSA 42 F F4044 3 00:34:22 Toscano
16 3425 MAIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA LUCAS 27 F F2529 3 00:34:29 Avulso
17 3265 JULIA UCHOA DARAGONA 37 F F3539 3 00:34:43 Labofit Run
18 3165 NAILA PINHEIRO BASTOS JARDIM DE RES 54 F F5054 1 00:34:48 Academia Nadar Petropolis
19 3404 MARIA CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ 52 F F5054 2 00:34:48 Ll Gladiadores
20 3543 IZABELA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 24 F F2024 2 00:34:59 Enzo Amato Assessoria
21 3192 ANDREA M DE MACEDO 42 F F4044 4 00:35:05 Avulso
22 3419 JOANA SAVIOLO DE MENDONCA 32 F F3034 4 00:35:21 Equipe Toscano
23 3579 PAULA KAORI NAKAMURA 32 F F3034 5 00:35:22 .
24 3296 ELIZABETH KONRATH 44 F F4044 5 00:35:23 Run And Coffee
25 3236 VIVIANE DA COSTA AVILA 42 F F4044 6 00:35:33 AT Endurance
26 3444 PRISCILA ALVES JORGE TEIXEIRA 31 F F3034 6 00:35:46 Esquilo Sports
27 3241 EDUARDA GUIMARAES WITT DOS SANTOS 22 F F2024 3 00:35:52 Avulso
28 3166 MAYLA BALADI FLAIBAM 29 F F2529 4 00:36:30 Avulso
29 3323 BEATRIZ NEIVA BEZERRA 21 F F2024 4 00:36:30 KailashNrc
30 3411 ALESSANDRA DOS ANJOS ALMADA TAVARES 27 F F2529 5 00:36:37 Rio Saude
31 3344 JULIANA JEZUINO DA COSTA FERNANDES 28 F F2529 6 00:36:42 Natacao No Mar
32 3216 CAROLINA FERNANDES 28 F F2529 7 00:36:44 Clube De Regatas Do Flamengo
33 3588 Angela Cristina de Hugo Silva 43 F F4044 7 00:36:48 Otreino
34 3055 FRANCISCA DE BRITO RIBEIRO 49 F F4549 1 00:37:11 CLUBE DO REMO
35 3519 GLEIDIANE BORLOT DA SILVEIRA 21 F F2024 5 00:37:24 Sest Senat Cariacica
36 3328 LETICIA MAIA VIANA 33 F F3034 7 00:37:40 Avulso
37 3330 KAREN SUSSMANN 26 F F2529 8 00:37:43 Avulso
38 3037 DANIELA MONTEIRO 43 F F4044 8 00:37:46 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
39 3596 Aline Brasil da Silva 32 F F3034 8 00:37:51 Otreino
40 3329 JESSICA ACOCELLA 30 F F3034 9 00:37:53 Rio Saude
41 3104 LUCIANA DA SILVA SANTOS 45 F F4549 2 00:37:57 CIA AQUÁTICA
42 3590 Ana Luiza L F Cavalcanti 33 F F3034 10 00:38:00 Otreino
43 3128 PAULA SOUSA 28 F F2529 9 00:38:06 SKY
44 3287 MAISA GONCALVES DIAS 38 F F3539 4 00:38:08 Avulso
45 3202 INGRID ALVES VALERIANO 36 F F3539 5 00:38:14 Avulso
46 3180 DANIELA MALUF PFEIFFER 45 F F4549 3 00:38:18 Body Tech Erico Verissimo
47 3560 REBECA DANIELLY DA FONSECA 22 F F2024 6 00:38:20 Avulso
48 3211 MONIA RECH 34 F F3034 11 00:38:21 Avulso
49 3221 RAFAELA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 29 F F2529 10 00:38:34 Vidativa
50 3105 LUCIANA GUILLIOD FAGURY CORREA 35 F F3539 6 00:38:57 CIA AQUÁTICA
51 3367 MARIANA FERNANDES FRANCA 32 F F3034 12 00:39:16 Fox
52 3390 ANDREA SODRE GUIMARAES 55 F F5559 1 00:39:18 Avulso
53 3124 MICHELE BARUFFALDI 40 F F4044 9 00:39:39 FOX
54 3359 LEILA SANTOS LOPES 51 F F5054 3 00:39:42 Clube Naval Piraque
55 3374 ROSSANA ALMEIDA BELFORT 32 F F3034 13 00:39:55 Teamrp
56 3482 DENISE CHARPENEL PEQUENO 46 F F4549 4 00:40:03 Makenzie Navegantes
57 3187 MARCELLA WEYDTT DA CRUZ VIEIRA 28 F F2529 11 00:40:04 Avulso
58 3038 DANIELE P. CALADO SERAFIM 36 F F3539 7 00:40:24 TODAS ÁGUAS
59 3427 VIVIAN DE VASCONCELLOS DA COSTA 36 F F3539 8 00:40:27 LopotrasLoucos Por Travessias
60 3314 RENATA VICTORATTO 33 F F3034 14 00:40:29 Avulso
61 3163 LETICIA FERNANDA GARCIA PEREIRA VIC 29 F F2529 12 00:40:32 Avulso
62 3463 AMANDA KLING RANGEL 28 F F2529 13 00:40:36 Unique Jurassic Swimming
63 3222 CAMILA VOGEL DE CARVALHAES 32 F F3034 15 00:40:51 Avulso
64 3125 NATHALY DA SILVA NASCIMENTO 28 F F2529 14 00:40:53 Vigor e Saude
65 3617 ISABELA AROEIRA DE ALMEIDA 30 F F3034 16 00:40:55 .
66 3557 SHEILA CRISTINA ZANESCO 36 F F3539 9 00:41:01 Atividade360
67 3591 Maíra Mendes Pita 35 F F3539 10 00:41:09 Otreino
68 3303 CARLA BOTELHO DE SOUZA 40 F F4044 10 00:41:13 Labofit
69 3294 EVELINE COUTINHO BALDOTO GAVA 33 F F3034 17 00:41:24 Fearless
70 3035 CRISTINA LEAL 54 F F5054 4 00:41:38 Sempre Nagua
71 3608 NILMA DE OLIVEIRA DORNELAS 47 F F4549 5 00:41:41 bom pastor
72 3377 ULLI MARTINS 46 F F4549 6 00:41:53 Talita WendlingEquipe Zeus
73 3583 Danielle dos Santos Amorim 39 F F3539 11 00:41:59 Freak Swimmers -CEMS
74 3047 EMELLY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 16 F F1416 1 00:42:02 Golfinhos da Baixada
75 3396 CLAUDIA SWAN 51 F F5054 5 00:42:02 Ce3 Carlos Eugenio
76 3009 ANA CAROLINA KARL 35 F F3539 12 00:42:07 ACADEMIA KONNËN PETRÓPOLIS
77 3387 ANA CAROLINA MARQUES 30 F F3034 18 00:42:25 Avulso
78 3495 SIMONE ALVES MACHADO 42 F F4044 11 00:42:25 Avulso
79 3361 ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO 33 F F3034 19 00:42:31 Cordella Team
80 3368 PAULA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA 27 F F2529 15 00:42:37 Tribus Adventure
81 3168 CARLA FROTA PACHECO PACHECO 47 F F4549 7 00:42:38 Avulso
82 3260 CLARA ANNARUMMA ROCHA 32 F F3034 20 00:42:51 Comodo Runners
83 3494 LARA ZRNCEVICH PERISSINOTTO 32 F F3034 21 00:42:51 Swim Channel
84 3383 ALINE ABDU 34 F F3034 22 00:42:58 Tw
85 3524 MYRIAM AVZARADEL 57 F F5559 2 00:43:00 Avulso
86 3092 JOSIANE CRUZ LIMA PIRES TEIXEIRA 53 F F5054 6 00:43:04 TUBARÃO NATAÇÃO
87 3120 MARISE ALVES 54 F F5054 7 00:43:06 Rio Sport
88 3286 MANUELA DO COUTO GONZALEZ MONTES 27 F F2529 16 00:43:14 Avulso
89 3014 BEATRIZ SANTOS CARVALHO 31 F F3034 23 00:43:15 BRUNOTREINOS
90 3327 MARIA RENATA KALACHE DE PAIVA 38 F F3539 13 00:43:19 Labofit
91 3077 INAÊ GOMES TELES DE HOLANDA 28 F F2529 17 00:43:25 Natação Rio das Ostras
92 3256 GABRIELA FETAL MEDLEY 17 F F1719 2 00:43:25 Equipe Toscano
93 3244 ELEN RODRIGUES DA FONSECA 43 F F4044 12 00:43:26 DpmmMb
94 3313 RAQUEL FONSECA GUARANA 38 F F3539 14 00:43:39 Fearless
95 3446 VIVIANE TAKAO 32 F F3034 24 00:43:41 Labofit Run
96 3452 ROSANE ALVES CALDAS 53 F F5054 8 00:43:42 Cordella Team
97 3372 REGINA LUZ 55 F F5559 3 00:44:00 Tribus Adventure
98 3307 LUCIANA JESUS 36 F F3539 15 00:44:08 Amigas Que Correm Juntas
99 3269 MARINA POMBO DE OLIVEIRA 34 F F3034 25 00:44:10 Tribus
100 3268 JOANNA FREITAS NUNES 35 F F3539 16 00:44:52 Globosat
101 3078 ISABEL TOTH NUNES 36 F F3539 17 00:45:00 ACADEMIA KONNËN PETRÓPOLIS
102 3301 PRISCILLA LIMA PEDREIRA NOBRE 28 F F2529 18 00:45:18 Avulso
103 3317 MAIRA MENEZES SANTOS MARTINS 35 F F3539 18 00:45:40 Voight
104 3593 Marie Arnould 51 F F5054 9 00:45:52 Otreino
105 3537 CLAUDIA MARIA REGIS FERNANDES 50 F F5054 10 00:46:00 Avulso
106 3194 ALESSANDRA GIGLIO HIRTENKAUF 39 F F3539 19 00:46:03 Vemnadar
107 3603 MARILENE DE ALBERNAZ SANTOS 54 F F5054 00:46:23 .
108 3219 CLAUDIA CAPELLO 49 F F4549 8 00:46:27 Street Runners
109 3193 MAIRA FELISBERTO ROSADO 20 F F2024 7 00:46:44 Ezk Team
110 3189 MARIA GERALDA DA SILVA 51 F F5054 11 00:46:46 Avulso
111 3196 SHIMENY ALONSO 31 F F3034 26 00:46:56 Avulso
112 3173 TAISSA AMARAL DOS SANTOS 39 F F3539 20 00:47:01 Avulso
113 3503 ROBERTA LENZI 50 F F5054 12 00:47:01 Equipe Navegantes
114 3316 GISELE GONELI 37 F F3539 21 00:47:10 Rafinha Running
115 3399 RENATA ABTIBOL RAMOS 43 F F4044 13 00:47:23 FfsClube Dos Caicaras
116 3185 MARIANA CAROLINA MARTINEZ 26 F F2529 19 00:47:51 Equipe Castelo Branco
117 3352 CHRISTINA SANTOS PORTELLA 29 F F2529 20 00:48:25 Avulso
118 3012 ANNE DA ROCHA FERREIRA 31 F F3034 27 00:48:37 PIRAQUÊ
119 3520 KARY OCANA 39 F F3539 22 00:48:55 Avulso
120 3442 MARIA LUISA DE M BARBOSA 26 F F2529 21 00:48:57 Avulso
121 3381 MARIA LUIZANIRA ALVES 56 F F5559 4 00:49:13 Avulsa
122 3280 ALICE CORREA BRAGA DE ABREU 30 F F3034 28 00:49:37 Natacao No Mar Copacabana
123 3566 JACIRA DE MESQUITA 53 F F5054 13 00:49:39 Natação no Mar
124 3592 Josélia de Oliveira Reis Cardoso 51 F F5054 14 00:49:47 Otreino
125 3061 GABRIELA FREIRE JAPIASSU SERRÃO 30 F F3034 29 00:50:09 Light
126 3154 SUZANA RODRIGUES BORGES 15 F F1416 2 00:50:12 Golfinhos da Baixada
127 3612 GEORGIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS 33 F F3034 30 00:50:15 EMBRATEL LL GLADIADORES
128 3285 MADALENA DALTRO FONSECA 42 F F4044 14 00:50:18 Lorena
129 3198 MARILIA DAMASIO REZENDE CECILIANO 36 F F3539 23 00:50:30 Avulso
130 3275 BIANCA AMARAL 36 F F3539 24 00:50:34 Avulso
131 3391 ISABELA CALHEIROS LOPES DE MENDONCA 50 F F5054 15 00:50:34 Avulso
132 3053 FLÁVIA GÓES SALLES 42 F F4044 15 00:50:51 BusTV
133 3548 VIVIAN HELENA MONTEIRO DE MATTOS PR 38 F F3539 25 00:50:58 Esportividade
134 3473 MARIA LUCIA DOS SANTOS 56 F F5559 5 00:51:45 Natacao No Mar Copacabana
135 3174 ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS 30 F F3034 31 00:52:44 Avulso
136 3417 MARCIA TEREZINHA BARONI DE MORAES E 44 F F4044 16 00:53:47 O Treino
137 3298 MAYSA MARCONDES DE MOURA CARVALHAL 58 F F5559 6 00:54:12 Avulso
138 3540 JULIANA LENGRUBER 38 F F3539 00:54:17 Avulso
139 3031 CHRISTIANE CASTROVIEJO 33 F F3034 32 00:55:09 CIA AQUÁTICA
140 3278 MARIA GABRIEELA REIGADA 27 F F2529 22 00:55:14 Avulso
141 3426 JESSICA DE SOUZA CUNHA 24 F F2024 8 00:55:29 Resende Aguas Abertas
142 3413 ERICA FAZOLLO 32 F F3034 33 00:56:02 Avulso
143 3101 LEDA BRESCIANI 76 F F7579 1 00:56:21 ACADEMIA KONNËN PETRÓPOLIS
144 3231 VIVIAN ANGELA SOUZA PINTO 27 F F2529 23 00:56:49 Avulso
145 3305 MARIA CLARA ORNELAS NUNES 28 F F2529 24 01:06:30 Avulso
146 3262 ANA CAROLINA BATISTA DA SILVA 23 F F2024 9 01:14:46 Avulso
147 3379 ADRIANA DE AZEVEDO MAFRA 56 F F5559 7 01:15:32 Minas Tenis Clube
148 3008 ANA CAROLINA FIORESE 34 F F3034 34 01:32:54 Steel Runners
149 3606 ORITEA ELINA CASTILHO 55 F F5559 8 01:36:26 .
150 3103 LIZIANE VIEIRA CHAVES 30 F F3034 35 01:42:43 Steel Runners
Patrocínio
Parceria Esportiva
Hidratação Oficial
Rádio Oficial
Apoio
Apoio Institucional
Parceria de Mídia
Parceria Institucional
Realização
Promoção
A Gente Apoia